UT I results All classes

IE I RESULTS
Name of Department :- EXTC Class:-SE -BE EXTC Sem - IV
DATE :-24 FEB 2018 to  28  Feb 2018
Name of Subject.→
EDC-II
LIC
PCE
AM-IV
SS
# OF FAILURES
RN.
Name of Student






S201E
AMBERKAR CHINMAY C.
17
15
13
14
14
0
S202E
APISHTE ANKITA RAVINDRA
16
15
12
20
17
0
S203E
BHOSALE SIDDHESH P.
14
15
13
13
14
0
S204E
BURTE SHUBHAM ANANT
13
10
11
14
10
0
S205E
CHAVAN KUNAL SHAM
11
7
8
4
7
3
S206E
DANI AMEY DATTARAM
14
11
10
2
8
1
S207E
GAVILKAR PRAFULL VASANT
11
8
8
2
6
2
S208E
GHAG ONKAR JAYAVANT
10
7
9
8
7
2
S209E
JADHAV JAYESH J.
13
13
13
19
15
0
S210E
KADAM MANTHAN SURESH
13
9
12
13
7
1
S211E
KAMBLE SAURAV ANAND
12
11
7
9
8
1
S212E
KHOLYE PRASHANT P.
13
15
12
12
8
0
S213E
LOGADE SHUBHAM SURESH
14
8
9
9
8
0
S214E
NALWADE PARIMAL B.
15
12
8
13
12
0
S215E
PANDIT GURUPRASAD V.
15
18
17
17
19
0
S216E
PAWAR OMKAR SANTOSH
13
17
13
5
8
1
S217E
SHIRKE SAURABH JAGDISH
13
12
11
5
8
1
S218E
TAMHANKAR AKSHAY S.
11
18
17
17
17
0
S219E
VAJE ROSHAN R.
6
7
6
1
1
5

TE






Name of Subject.→
CCTN
VLSI
OS
DTSP
TVE
DC
RN.
Name of Student






T301E
AMBEKAR POOJA S
15
15
16
18
17
9
T302E
BANDRE PRERANA P
11
19
16
15
12
12
T303E
BAVKAR PRAJAKTA
15
19
20
18
18
17
T304E
BORKAR MUHIBULLAH M.
14
14
18
11
12
11
T305E
BORYE PRADNYA P
11
8
19
11
17
9
T306E
CHARATKAR OMKAR VIJAY
12
19
20
13
16
12
T307E
CHAVAN ANKITA V
14
10
20
7
14
8
T308E
CHAVAN ASHUTOSH EKNATH
8
9
15
9
12
7
T309E
DESAI PRANITA V
14
11
20
13
15
10
T310E
DUBEY ALOK ANAND
12
8
19
12
18
15
T311E
GANDHI SHISHIR R
10
10
15
10
8
7
T312E
GANGAN NIKITA R
13
17
20
9
17
15
T313E
GHATE SAGAR S
10
14
15
10
12
10
T314E
GIRAKAR ABHILASH D
13
13
10
7
13
16
T315E
GUPTA BHOLA BRIJRAJ
4
2
12
11
15
15
T316E
JADHAV ANIRUDDHA BAHIRU
7
9
6
3
10
8
T317E
JADHAV DIXITA SUHAS
8
6
14
6
8
6
T318E
JADHAV VIVEK ANAND
9
6
5
7
11
2
T319E
JAURAT SAGAR RATNAKAR
10
13
12
10
8
6
T320E
KADAM AMOL ANKUSH
8
11
10
14
15
9
T321E
KADAM MRUNALI DEEPAK
11
19
20
13
16
11
T322E
KAMBLE SHWETA SUBHASH
14
20
20
15
19
16
T323E
KATE JAGRUTI SUDHIR
18
19
20
19
20
17
T324E
KAZI MUZAMMIL A
14
14
10
8
8
10
T325E
KHEDEKAR AMOL M
13
15
13
7
11
14
T326E
KODARE SHRIKANT SHIVAJI
10
7
12
7
15
7
T327E
KOLWANKAR ADITYA
14
14
11
12
12
10
T328E
LINGAYAT AJAY
7
0
0
3
8
8
T329E
MAHAKAL PORNIMA
14
11
16
5
13
3
T330E
MANE SIDDHESH S
AB
18
14
10
11
AB
T331E
MATANE SURAJ D
13
15
13
12
12
11
T332E
MAYEKAR SIDDHESH
11
7
10
10
10
7
T333E
MUKADAM SAIFA M
13
13
20
11
16
12
T334E
NAIK ABHIJEET E
15
5
17
9
18
7
T335E
NAIK ISHWARI ANIL
15
19
18
12
18
19
T336E
NAKHWA AQSA A
13
16
19
14
17
12
T337E
PASHTE SURAJ S
10
11
13
9
17
8
T338E
PAWAR SONALI R
11
18
14
11
13
11
T339E
PENDSE SUYOG S
11
17
14
9
5
11
T340E
PURAT DHANANJAY
14
10
16
6
17
11
T341E
RAHATE RAKESH R
6
8
9
3
12
10
T342E
SAKHARKAR HARSHALA
13
18
19
8
15
9
T343E
SATHE OMKAR R
12
10
18
12
16
9
T344E
SAWANT KOMAL J
9
10
17
8
13
6
T345E
SAWANT SIDDHI S
12
10
17
5
12
10
T346E
SHELAR SAYALI VILAS
12
11
19
9
16
17
T347E
SHINDE CHINMAY U
16
18
20
16
19
18
T348E
THAKUR MONIKA D
13
18
20
16
18
11
T349E
VANJARE VINAYAK B
15
15
14
10
18
10
T350E
WAGH AMOL D
12
9
19
7
10
14
T351E
HUSAIN SHAHNAVAJ
5
13
16
7
11
11
T352E
KHATU KAUSTUBH P
8
14
18
12
12
10

BE






Name of Subject.→

IVC
SCN
WN
Elective

# OF FAILURES
RN.
Name of Student






1
ALWE MAYUR NARAYAN
13
10
10
19

0
2
BAGAVE ROHIT VISHWANATH
11
5
6
13

2
3
CHAVAN SAIPRASAD RAMCHANDRA
11
4
10
10

1
4
DEORUKHAR ABHISHEK PRAKASH
11
12
13
19

0
5
GAVADE OMKAR CHANDRAKANT
11
3
12
12

1
6
GUPTA KRISHNA RAMBILASH
12
5
11
12

1
7
GURAV AKSHAY GAJANAN
9
6
10
12

1
8
JANGAM SHREYA PRAKASH
10
10
12
18

0
9
KADAM AKSHAY SUDHAKAR
17
AB
AB
12

0
10
KAMBLE NIKHIL SUNIL
5
6
7
12

3
11
KAMBLE VAIBHAV VASANT
11
9
7
11

1
12
KASU SHOEB SADIK
5
12
7
13

2
13
KHAN FAIJ FARUKH
20
14
12
17

0
14
LINGAYAT YOGESH SURESH
11
8
10
8

0
15
MASURKAR SUSHANT RAJARAM
16
11
12
11

0
16
MULE KALYANI KRISHNAKANT
15
13
12
20

0
17
MUNGI VINAY SANTOSH
15
14
12
17

0
18
NAGARJI SAAD A N
13
14
7
11

1
19
NAVELE AMOL ANANT
12
AB
AB
18

0
20
PACHARATKAR PRATHAMESH S.
8
6
9
12

1
21
PATIL KETAN BABASAHEB
11
7
4
12

2
22
PATKI PRASANNA PRAMOD
18
17
12
20

0
23
PENDHARI MANISH SUBHASH
11
9
11
15

0
24
SAWANT GANESH RAVINDRA
15
8
10
15

0
25
SHETYE SAMRUDDHA SHRIPAD
15
11
10
10

0
26
SHINDE SHREYAS DILIP
14
12
11
16

0
27
SHIVGAN PRASAD PRAKASH
17
20
12
14

0
28
SURVE ROHAN PRAMOD
13
15
14
17

0
29
SUVARNADURGAKAR ANJUMANARA K.
14
12
11
19

0
30
VELING KUNAL SUNIL
14
14
12
17

0
31
AMDEDKAR AATIF AJEEM
11
12
12
10

0
32
ARJUN MEGHA MOHAN
7
10
13
17

1
33
AYARE SAYALI SUHAS
11
12
12
16

0
34
BARVE RASHMI RAJKMAR
7
11
13
12

1
35
CHAVAN SHRADDHA BABAN
6
14
11
11

1
36
DHUMALE PUJA VINOD
16
17
13
20

0
37
DHURI SHWETA CHANDRASEN
17
10
18
18

0
38
GAZANE SHRUTIKA SUNIL
6
13
11
12

1
39
GOPAL SUPRIYA SURESH
14
13
16
13

0
40
GOSAVI SUYOG RAJARAM VAISHALI
12
8
14
8

0
41
HEDAVIKAR PRAJAKTA PRAMOD
16
11
15
12

0
42
KADAM SUSHMITA NARESH
20
9
15
13

0
43
KASKAR AKSHATA ATMARAM
10
10
13
19

0
44
KHUMBHAR AVANTI SHIVAJI
6
11
10
14

1
45
NAIK DIPTI DILIP
8
11
6
11

1
46
PARAB GRISHMA GOPAL
9
17
12
16

0
47
PARAB PRAJAKTA CHIMAJI
10
9
11
10

0
48
PASHTE PRAJAKTA ATMARAM
16
9
10
9

0
49
RAO SHALAKA RAJESH
20
12
15
13

0
50
SHINDE AKSHATA CHANDRAHAS
11
15
10
8

0
51
SHINDE SWAPNIL SUDHIR
14
15
12
10

0
52
SHIRKE SAHIL SUNIL
10
9
2


1
53
SUVARE AKSHAY DASHARATH
15
15
13
11

0
54
YADAV PRAJAKTA PRAMOD
13
12
11
12

0
55
ZEPALE AISHWARYA GANPAT
13
10

11

0

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Report on Four days workshop on Internet of Things and serial buses”